Concursos

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 24/11/2019

1ª/ 2-1-4 NAVIA-BABA KARAM-YOZAKURA

2ª/ 2-3-1 SANTIZ-WE KNOW-EMBAT

3ª/ 4-10-8 BARENTON-TIHANA-ARRIGUNAHA

4ª/ 2-10-3 NICE PIORNO-ATLANTICO-CAROLINI

5ª/1-8-12 ANOTHER DAY-RADAMES-RESACON

6ª/ 7-3-2 MY FLINDERS-LEGIONARIO-GORMAZ

7ª/ 2-5-3 TIME IN MEMORIAL-GOSPODIN-CARVALI

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR JUEVES 21

1ª/ 2-5-4 DRAPER-KARLUVY-IZEM

2ª/ 5-4-2 SUPERJHON-RUBEEN-PERSIAN

3ª/ 2-6-4 KARACAS-SUPE EVA-PULSING DRAGON

4ª/ 5-2-1 ABSOLUT-CE LA VIE-BANK GUARANTEE

5ª/ 4-1-3 ATEGORRIETA-LONDON CALLING-ZAYANI

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 17/11/.2019

1ª/ 7-1-6 VIRREY-BILLY-SO HI
2ª/ 2-3-10 MIDNIGHT-BLEMONTE-PLUNDERED
3ª/ 5-3-13 DR OSCAR-BELMONTE-REY ANTONI
4ª/ 1-6-9 CAÑEDO-LADY MARENGO-NYALA
5ª/ 6-1-8 SALLAB-ATTY-ANDIA
6ª/ 1-9-6  SIR IKER-YIYE-MY FLINDERS
7ª/ 2-4-1 PARABAK-SAUEMET-FALKIRK
   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 10/11/2019

1ª/ 7-1-5 PRAVIA-ARBELAIZ-LEILANI

2ª/ 7-4-6 TACIO-MAR EGEO-RUMBO

3ª/ 1-9-3 JACK JACK-NAVIA-PUEYO

4ª/ 3-5-6 ROMELIA-GARMAR-LEE BAY

5ª/ 2-3-4 COSSIO-DOM ALVARO-TAZONES

6ª/ 2-3-5 MEDICEAN BLUE-URBAN ROCK-CAMALEON

7ª/ 2-5-3 FURIOSO-VETONA-GORMAZ

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 07/11/2019

1ª/ 7-2-3 SANXENXO-TIME IMMERORIAL-VIVIDOR

2ª/ 2-4-1 MORDAN-SON BOU-ORFEON

3ª/ 7-8-1 ANABURG-FARSAMAN-ZINZA

4ª/ 5-2-4 PARABAK-SANTAREM-FALKIRK

5ª/ 4-2-5  TREMENDISTA-HOLLOKO-POPOTA

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 03/11/19

1ª/ 5-3-2 SHAHANIAN-NOLI ME TANGERE-MR MINTY

2ª/ 5-3-1  ELYSIAN STAR-GENESSEE-MOLLY KING

3ª/ 1-7-8  METALLICA-GOOD TRIP-HIT THE ROAD

4ª/  2-4-7 CAROLINI-BELMONTE-BREAKING DUSH

5ª/  7-2-13 SOUPHA-DIEULEFIT-UDALLA

6ª/ 1-5-6   BRIAREO-SALAR ISLAND-GUERREIRA

7ª/  5-2-8 SUPERJHON-COSTA ESMERALDA-NYALA
   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR

1ª /  6-1-4     PLAYA VEGA-REY ANTONI-FOOTMAR

2ª/   2-1-5      VIRREY-HERA-LAJEEN

3ª/   11-13-1  LUCRECIA-NAVABUENA-AS DE OROS

4ª/   4-7-1     CAÑEDO-RADAMES-CUPPA

5ª/    4-5-1    SHEHAB-EMBAT-HOOPONO

6ª/    4-7-2    HOLD ON NOW-SIR IKER-YANEDA

7ª/    6-4-2    WEALTH TAX-MR HOBS-KUVASZ
   

concurso a galopar

 

1/  4-3-2  VETONA-ABSOLUT-GORMAZ
2/  7-3-6  SWORD OF GOLD-GURUGU-ARRIGUNAGA
3/  4-5-1  MAR EGEO-ARBELAIZ-ABU
4/  1-4-3  TAZONES-TIHANNA-CAROLINI
5/  6-1-2 HIPODAMO-AMAZING RED-ATTY PERSE
6/  1-2-5 ABRANTES-BLUEBERRY-PRESIDENCY
7/  6-2-1  URBAN ROCK-OBANOS-SAUMET

 

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR

1ª/ 5-2-1-TROVATORE-TRUJILLO-ROYAL DANCER
2ª/  3-1-4-DOM ALVARO-COSSIO-BERTUCHI
3ª/ 1-2-7 JAFER-ROMELIA-COYOTE
4ª/ 8-2-5 NOLI ME TANGERE-BRISCOLA-COLIBRI
5ª/ 2-3-4 CEFIRO-NORAY-ORIENTAL
6ª/ 1-3-2 DR OSCAR-PERSIAN RAPSHODY-PARABAK
7ª/ 1-4-3 MR AXEL-NICE TO MEET YOU-ELYSEAN STAR
   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 06/10/2019

1ª/ 1-10-2 BRIAREO-GOOD TRIP-BABA KARAM

2ª/ 4-3-7 PAINTBALL-JACK JACK-YOZAKURA

3ª/ 3-10-9 SUPERJHON-VIVIDOR-SANTXENSO

4ª/ 9-1-8 GURUGU-OBANOS-ALEJANDRIA

5ª/ 5-1-4 GADEA-INTOCABLE-TRUHAN

6ª/ 2-7-9 REY ANTONI-SIR IKER-ADRIANA

7ª/ 2-1-4 BIELVA-WARD AND GLORY-EIBORY.

   

Página 1 de 67