Concursos

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 15/09/2019

1ª/ 3-1-2 STELLAR COMET- BOSTON BRUIN- GORMAZ

2ª/ 2-6-7 DRAPER-PRODIGIOUS-SIR BORS

3ª/ 12-5-1 UNIVERSAL DANCER-SHAHANIAN-NED MACKAY

4ª/ 7-3-8 NOVELA-HEARTBREAKER-JAROCHO

5ª/ 6-8-9 MOST EMPOWERED-TREGUA-ANDIA

56/ 1-2-11 MORDAN-CHAPMAN BILLY-VIRREY

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 25 DE AGOSTO SAN LUCAR

1ª/ 3-1-2 MIKELTOS-QUICK ARTIST-ANGLIRU
2ª/ 1-7-4 SEVERO-MY FERLONA-DIBOY
3ª/ 6-3-2 HOLD ON NOW- GHOST DU DESERT-PIRATE
4ª/ 11-9-6 LITTLE BECK-HAVANA MAGIC-QUIMBAYA
5ª/ 5-3-2 SANTAREM-CIRIACO-ART OF GOLD
   

A GALOPAR 08 DE AGOSTO

1ª/ 1-3-2 RUBEEN-HIGH BAROQUE-LAST DRINK

2ª/ 2-7-1 VOLGAR-ZINZA-REINE DU SOIR

3ª/ 7-2-3 ARRIGUNAGA-TILO-ALEJANDRIA

4ª/ 5-9-2 SUPER JHON-PLUNDERED-PEÑALARA

5ª / 6-7-1 VIENTO SUR-MISS OSSIER-DESERT DEER

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 01 DE AGOSTO

1ª/  1-2-5     DON SANCHO-MR AXEL-INTAGLIO

2ª/  1-2-3     BABA KARAM-IZEM-RUMBO

3ª/  7-2-6     NOLI ME TANGERE-ALEJANDRIA-PALACE GUARD

4ª/  10-3-5   SIR IKER-DROVER-FERJA

5ª/  1-2-4     LAST DRINK-SHAMDREAM-CORPS ACCORDS
   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 25 DE JULIO

1/  1 4 3 MORDAN- BENIJOS- MYALDAGOBA
2/  4 7 5 VIRREY- HERA- RED HUT RED
3/  9 2 6 ZEBULLET- TRECE- SANTAREM
4/  4 10 1 CORPS ACCORD-  PLUNDERED- SHAMDREAM
5/  2 4 1 POPORO- RUBEEN- KUVASZ

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 18/07/2019

1ª/ 1-2-3 TRUHAN-LA PRIMA-GOOD TRIP

2ª/ 3-2-1 CAROLINI-DOM ALVARO-CIRIACO

3ª/ 4-1-8 DESERT DEER-ORFEON-MISS OSSIER

4ª/ 3-1-4 RONEO-EMBAT-NICE TO MEET YOU

5ª/ 1-2-4 RUN RUN-BELGE MENCI-MR MINTY

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 11 de JULIO 2019

1ª/ 1-2-3 FALKIRK-DON SANCHO-PANTHEUR

2ª/ 4-2-1 PIRATE-VETONA-QUICK ARTIST

3ª/ 2-3-1 BENIJOS-DREAN OF GLORY-ZEE

4ª/ 3-6-7 SUPERJHON-JAROCHO-ZEBULLET

5ª/ 2-1-4- KARIBEAN-FABIOLA-FEU DU BIEN

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 04/07

1ª/ 5-3-4 GARMAR-PALACE GUARD-RENATA

2ª/ 4-2-3 KISMAR-MISS TUFIA-DANUBIAN BLUE

3ª/ 1-2-6 DOCTOR OSCAR-KUVASZ-MINOVIA

4ª/ 7-2-10 KARAKAS-LORESTAN-QUIMBAYA

5ª/ 2-3-4 ANGEL DOWN-HOLISTIC-MORDAN

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR 29/06/2019

1ª/ 4-1-2 ATLANTICO-FORBAIFOR-PERSIAN

2ª/ 1-5-3 MAR EGEO-TRUHAN-ROSY MOON

3ª/ 2-1-3 DIEULEFIT-SOUPHA-UDALLA

4ª/ 9-5-2 RED MAN-URBAN ROCK-METKAIF

5ª/ 13-5-12 ZASCANDIL-HIPODAMO-TUVALU

6ª/ 1-5-4 COSSIO-MAYRO-QUILOMBO

7ª/ 3-1-5 CACHA-KIKO-HEARTBREAKER

8ª/ 2-1-3 ANGLIRU-BARRY-SCARLET BURG

   

CONCURSO A GALOPAR DIA DEL CARUDEL

1ª/ 1-4-3 LA PRIMA-ROCKOLA-LOLA GRINE

2ª/ 4-1-2 GENEESSE-MOLLY KING-LUMINIC

3ª/ 1-2-7 FURIOSO-LEGIONARIO-SIR IKER

4ª/ 4-7-3 POPOTA-SUPERJHON-ROYAL

5ª/ 5-9-1 BAYOUN-ORIENTAL-ANOTHER DAY

6ª/ 7-10-4 LADY MARENGO-MIDNIGHT IN PARIS-GRACES SECRET

7ª/ 1-2-3 KHALAAS-SAUMET-NADER

8ª/ 1-2-4 YANEDA-TRECE-OCTAVIA

   

Página 1 de 66