Concursos

COCURSOS SELAE 21/22 OCTUBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 3-5
2ª/ 1-4-5
3ª/ 1-3-4-5
4ª/ 1-2
5ª1º/ 3-5
5ª2º/ 3-5


 

QUINIELA

1 - LEVANTE - GETAFE 1X
2 - BETIS  - ALAVÉS 1
3 - VALENCIA - SEVILLA 1
4 - BARCELONA - MÁLAGA 1
5 - VILLARREAL - LAS PALMAS 1
6 - CELTA - AT.MADRID 2
7 - LEGANÉS - ATH.BILBAO 1X2
8 - R.SOCIEDAD - ESPANYOL 1
9 - DEPORTIVO - GIRONA 1
10 - OVIEDO - CÓRDOBA 1
11 - VALLADOLID - LUGO 1X
12 - GIMNÁSTIC - ALCORCÓN 1X2
13 - RAYO VALLECANO - SPORTING 1X2
14 - ALMERÍA - REUS 1X
15 - R.MADRID - ÉIBAR M-0

   

QUINIELA 14 CONCURSO SELAE

1 R.MADRID - TOTTENHAM 1
2 SPARTAK M. - SEVILLA x2
3 APOEL - B.DORTMUND 2
4 FEYENOORD - SHAKHTAR 1x2
5 LEIPZIG - PORTO x2
6 MAN.CITY - NAPOLI 1x2
7 MARIBOR - LIVERPOOL x2
8 MONACO - BESIKTAS 1x2
9 QARABAC - AT.MADRID 2
10 BENFICA - MAN.UNITED 2
11 ANDERLECHT - PSG 2
12 B.MUNICH - CELTIC 1
13 CHELSEA - ROMA 1
14 JUVENTUS - SPORTING PORT 1
15 BARCELONA - OLYMPIAKOS M-0

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 14/15 OCTUBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2
2ª/ 1-3-5
3ª/ 1-7-9-11
4ª/ 1-4
5ª1º/ 2-6
5ª2º/2-6

 

1 ATH.CLUB - SEVILLA 2
2 ALAVÉS - R.SOCIEDAD 1X2
3 AT.MADRID - BARCELONA 1X2
4 EIBAR - DEPORTIVO 1x
5 GIRONA - VILLARREAL X2
6 MALAGA - LEGANES 1
7 BETIS - VALENCIA 2
8 CÁDIZ - C. LEONESA 1
9 GRANADA - OVIEDO 1
10 TENERIFE - NUMANCIA 1X
11 REUS DEP. - RAYO 1X2
12 ALMERÍA - VALLADOLID 2
13 CÓRDOBA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
14 ZARAGOZA - OSASUNA 2
15 GETAFE - R.MADRID 0-M

   

CONCURSO SELAE Q+ 12/10/2017

1ª/ 1-4
2ª/ 4-5
3ª/ 1-2-4-9
4ª/ 3-5-6-9-10-11
5ª1/ 1
5ª2/ 2

   

concurso selae q+ 08/10 y quiniela 12

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-7
2ª/ 3-6-7
3ª/ 1-2-4-8
4ª/ 1-2-7-8
5ª1º/ 6
5ª2º/ 5

 

QUINIELA

1 - SPORTING - SEVILLA AT 1
2 - REUS - CULTURAL LEONESA 1x2
3 - ALMERÍA - HUESCA 1x2
4 - TENERIFE - GIMNÁSTIC 1
5 - CÁDIZ - OSASUNA 1x2
6 - ALBACETE - LORCA 1x
7 - RAYO - VALLADOLID X2
8 - CÓRDOBA - ALCORCÓN 1
9 - BARCELONA B - OVIEDO 1x
10 - GRANADA - LUGO 1
11 - ZARAGOZA - NUMANCIA 2
12 - BULGARIA - FRANCIA 2
13 - ESLOVENIA - ESCOCIA 1
14 - POLONIA - MONTENEGRO 1
15 - ATH.BILBAO F - BARCELONA F 0 - M

   

CCURSO SELAE QUINIELA JOR-11

1 IRLANDA N. - ALEMANIA 2
2 INGLATERRA - ESLOVENIA 1
3 ESCOCIA - ESLOVAQUIA 1x2
4 MALTA - LITUANIA x2
5 MONTENEGRO - DINAMARCA 1x2
6 RUMANÍA - KAZAJSTÁN 1
7 GEORGIA - GALES x2
8 AUSTRIA - SERBIA 1x2
9 CROACIA - FINLANDIA 1
10 REP.IRLANDA - MOLDAVIA 1
11 ITALIA - MACEDONIA 1
12 KOSOVO - UKRANIA 2
13 LIEHTENSTEIN - ISRAEL 2
14 TURQUÍA - ISLANDIA 1x
15 ESPAÑA - ALBANIA M-0

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 30 SEP Y 1 OCT

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 3-6
2ª/ 1-2-5
3ª/ 2-3-4-8
4ª/ 2-3-5-7
5ª1º/ 1
5ª2º/ 2

 

QUINIELA JORNADA 10

 

1-  DEPORTIVO - GETAFE 1X2
2 - SEVILLA - MÁLAGA 1
3 - LEVANTE - ALAVÉS 1X
4 - LEGANÉS - AT.MADRID 2
5 - R.SOCIEDAD - BETIS 1X
6 - BARCELONA - LAS PALMAS 1
7 - VALENCIA - ATH.BILBAO 1
8 - VILLARREAL - ÉIBAR 1
9 - R.MADRID - ESPANYOL 1
10 - LORCA - CÁDIZ 2
11 - ALCORCÓN - GRANADA 1X2
12 - HUESCA - RAYO VALLECANO X2
13 - OSASUNA - SPORTING 1X2
14 - LUGO - TENERIFE 2
15 - AT.MADRID F - ATH.BILBAO F 1 - 0

   

CONCURSO SELAE QUINIELA JOR 9

1 APOEL - TOTTENHAM 2
2 BESIKTAS - LEIPZIG 1X
3 B.DORTMUND - R.MADRID 1x2
4 MAN.CITY - SHAKHTAR 1
5 MONACO - PORTO  1X
6 NAPOLI - FEYENOORD 1
7 SEVILLA - MARIBOR 1
8 SPARTAK M. - LIVERPOOL 1X2
9 ANDERLECHT - CELTIC 1X2
10 AT.MADRID - CHELSEA 1
11 BASEL - BENFICA  2
12 CSKA M. - MAN.UNITED 2
13 JUVENTUS - OLYMPIAKOS 1
14 PSG - B.MUNICH 1X
15 SPORTING PORT. - BARCELON 1-M

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 23/24 SEP

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2-4
2ª/ 1
3ª/ 4-5
4ª/ 2-3-6-12
5ª1º/ 1-5-10
5ª2º/ 1-5

QUINIELA JORNADA 8

1 - AT.MADRID - SEVILLA 1
2 - ALAVÉS - R.MADRID 2
3 - MÁLAGA - ATH.BILBAO 1X2
4 - ESPANYOL - DEPORTIVO 1
5 - GETAFE - VILLARREAL 1X2
6 - LAS PALMAS - LEGANÉS 1
7 - ÉIBAR - CELTA 1X2
8 - R.SOCIEDAD - VALENCIA 1X
9 - GRANADA - CÓRDOBA 1X
10 - HUESCA - VALLADOLID X2
11 - RAYO - CULTURAL 1
12 - ALBACETE - OVIEDO 2
13 - CÁDIZ - NUMANCIA 1
14 - ZARAGOZA - GIMNÁSTIC 1
15 - GIRONA - BARCELONA 0-M

   

CONCUURSO SELAE QUINIELA 7

1 VALENCIA - MÁLAGA 1X2
2 BARCELONA - EIBAR 1
3 ATH.CLUB - AT.MADRID X2
4 LEGANÉS - GIRONA 1X2
5 DEPORTIVO - ALAVÉS 1
6 SEVILLA - LAS PALMAS 1
7 VILLARREAL - ESPANYOL 1
8 CELTA - GETAFE 1
9 LEVANTE - R.SOCIEDAD x2
10 AUGSBURG - LEIPZIG X2
11 SCHALKE 04 - B.MUNICH 2
12 KOLN - EINTRACHT 1
13 HERTHA - B.LEVERKUSEN 1X2
14 HAMBURG - B.DORTMUND 2
15 R.MADRID - BETIS M-0

   

Página 2 de 56

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/