Concursos

CONCURSO SEALE 16/17 SEPTIEMBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2
2ª/ 3
3ª/ 2-5-6-13
4ª/ 5-10
5ª1º/ 2-3-4
5ª2º/ 2-3-4

 

QUNIELA

1 LEVANTE - VALENCIA 1X2

2 GETAFE - BARCELONA 2

3 BETIS - DEPORTIVO 1

4 AT.MADRID - MÁLAGA 1

5 ALAVÉS - VILLARREAL X2

6 GIRONA - SEVILLA X2

7 LAS PALMAS - ATH.CLUB 2

8 R.SOCIEDAD - R.MADRID 2

9 OSASUNA - ALMERÍA 1

10 NUMANCIA - SPORTING 1X2

11 C. LEONESA - HUESCA 1

12 OVIEDO - CÁDIZ 1X2

13 GIMNÁSTIC - ALBACETE 1

14 CÓRDOBA - TENERIFE 1X

15 ESPANYOL - CELTA 1-2

   

QUINIELA 5 CONCURSO SELAE

1 BARCELONA - JUVENTUS 1
2 B.MUNICH - ANDERLECHT 1
3 BENFICA - CSKA M. 1
4 CELTIC - PSG 2
5 CHELSEA - QARABAC 1
6 MAN.UNITED - BASEL 1
7 OLYMPIAKOS - SPORTING PORT.1x2
8 ROMA - AT.MADRID x2
9 FEYENOORD - MAN.CITY 2
10 LEIPZIG - MONACO 1x2
11 LIVERPOOL - SEVILLA 1x2
12 PORTO - BESIKTAS 1
13 SHAKHTAR - NAPOLI x2
14 TOTTENHAM - B.DORTMUND x2
15 R.MADRID - APOEL M-0

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 10 Y 11 DE SEP

QUINTUPLE

1ª/ 1-3
2ª/ 1-2-4
3ª/ 1
4ª/ 2-3-7-9
5ª1º/ 1-2-5
5ª2º/ 1-2

QUINIELA 4

1 R.MADRID - LEVANTE 1
2 VALENCIA - AT.MADRID 1x2
3 SEVILLA - EIBAR 1
4 BARCELONA - ESPANYOL 1
5 DEPORTIVO - R.SOCIEDAD 2
6 ATH.CLUB - GIRONA 1
7 CELTA - ALAVÉS 1
8 VILLARREAL - BETIS 1
9 SPORTING - OVIEDO 1X2
10 ALMERÍA - LORCA 1X
11 TENERIFE - GRANADA 1X
12 ZARAGOZA - ALCORCÓN 1X
13 C. LEONESA - VALLADOLID 1X2
14 RAYO - OSASUNA 1
15 MÁLAGA - LAS PALMAS 1-1

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 2/3 SEPTIEMBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 5
2ª/ 1-2
3ª/ 1-2
4ª/ 1-2-3-5
5ª1º/ 2-3-7
5ª2º/ 2-3-7

 

QUINIELA JORNADA 3

1 NUMANCIA - ALMERÍA 1x2
2 LUGO - CÁDIZ 2
3 OSASUNA - HUESCA 1x
4 LORCA - RAYO 2
5 GIMNÁSTIC - SPORTING x2
6 OVIEDO - REUS DEP. 1
7 SEVILLA AT. - C. LEONESA 1
8 VALLADOLID - TENERIFE 1x2
9 CÓRDOBA - ZARAGOZA 1
10 FINLANDIA - ISLANDIA 2
11 GALES - AUSTRIA 1x2
12 GRECIA - BÉLGICA x2
13 HOLANDA - BULGARIA 1
14 HUNGRÍA - PORTUGAL 2
15 ESPAÑA - ITALIA 2-1

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 26/27 AGOSTO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1º/ 1-3
2ª/ 1-2-3-4-6-7
3ª/ 2
4ª/ 2-3
5ª1º/ 2-3
5ª2º/ 1-2-3

QUINIELA

1 ALAVÉS - BARCELONA 2
2 GIRONA - MÁLAGA 1
3 LEVANTE - DEPORTIVO 1
4 LAS PALMAS - AT.MADRID 2
5 EIBAR - ATH.CLUB 1x2
6 ESPANYOL - LEGANÉS 1
7 GETAFE - SEVILLA x2
8  LEONESA - OSASUNA x2
9 RAYO - NUMANCIA 1
10 ALMERÍA - OVIEDO 1x2
11 SPORTING - LUGO 1x2
12 ZARAGOZA - GRANADA 1
13 CÁDIZ - ALCORCÓN 1
14 REUS DEP. - GIMNÁSTIC 1x
15 R.MADRID - VALENCIA M-1

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 19/20 DE AGOSTO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-3-4
2ª/ 2-3
3ª/ 9
4ª/ 3-5-6-9
5ª1º/ 5-6-9
5ª2º/ 5-9

 

QUINIELA JORNADA 1

1 - CELTA - R.SOCIEDAD 1X2
2 - GIRONA - AT.MADRID 2
3 - SEVILLA - ESPAÑOL 1
4 - ATH.BILBAO - GETAFE 1
5 - DEPORTIVO - R.MADRID 2
6 - LEVANTE - VILLARREAL X2
7 - MÁLAGA - ÉIBAR X
8 - ALCORCÓN - SPORTING 1X2
9 - CÓRDOBA - CÁDIZ 1X2
10 - NUMANCIA - HUESCA 1X
11 - VALLADOLID - BARCELONA B 1
12 - OVIEDO - RAYO VALLECANO 1X
13 - GIMNÁSTIC - ALMERÍA 1
14 - GRANADA - ALBACETE 1
15 - BARCELONA - BETIS 2-1

   

CONSURSOS SELAE 12 A 15 AGOSTO 2017

QUINTUPLE DIA 12/08/17

1ª/ 1-2
2ª/ 1-2
3ª/ 4
4ª/ 1-3-4-6-7-8
5ª1º/ 2-5-8
5ª2º/ 2-8

quiniela jornada 67

1 CHELSEA - BURNLEY 1
2 CRYSTAL PALACE -  HUDDERSFIELD 1
3 EVERTON - STOKE 1
4 SOUTHAMPTON - SWANSEA 1X
5 WEST BROM - BOURNEMOUTH 1X
6 BRIGHTON - MAN.CITY 2
7 NEWCASTLE - TOTTENHAM X2
8 MAN.UNITED - WEST HAM 1
9 NANTES - OL. MARSELLA  1X2
10 BORDEAUX - METZ 1
11 CAEN - S.ETIENNE 1X2
12 ESTRASBURGO - LILLE 1X2
13 DIJON - MONACO 2
14 GUINGAMP - PSG 2
15 BARCELONA - R.MADRID M-M

 

QUINTUPLE PLUS 15/08/2017

1ª/ 2-3
2ª/ 5-7-9
3ª/ 2-9-7-8
4ª/ 2-4
5ª1º/ 6-7
5ª2º/ 6-7


   

CONCURSOS SELAE 05/06 AGOSTO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 4
2ª/ 1-8-9
3ª/ 2-3-4-5
4ª/ 1-2-3-7
5ª1º/ 3
5ª2º/ 4-6

 

QUINIELA

1 PSG - AMIENS 1
2 OL. LYON - ESTRASBURGO 1
3 METZ - GUINGAMP 1X2
4 MONTPELLIER - CAEN 1
5 S.ETIENNE - NICE 1
6 TROYES - RENNES 1X2
7 LILLE - NANTES 1
8 ANGERS - BORDEAUX 1X2
9 BURTON - CARDIFF CITY X
10 FULHAM - NORWICH 1X
11 QPR - READING 1X
12 WOLVERHAMPTON - MIDDLESBROUGH X2
13 ASTON VILLA - HULL 1
14 BOLTON - LEEDS 2
15 OL. MARSELLA - DIJON  2-0

   

QUINTUPLE SELAE 03/08/2017

1ª/ 1-2-4-5
2ª/ 1-2
3ª/ 1
4ª/ 1-2-3-6-8-9
5ª1º/ 2-3
5ª2º/ 2-3

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 29-30 JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2
2ª/ 1-2-3-5
3ª/ 1
4ª/ 2-5
5ª1º/ 1-2-3-5
5ª2º/ 2-3

 

QUINIELA

1 - CSKA MOSCÚ - SKA ENERGIYA 1
2 - URAL - UFA 1X
3 - RUBIN KAZÁN - ARSENAL TULA 1
4 - TEREK - DINAMO MOSCÚ 1
5 - AMKAR - ROSTOV 1X2
6 - LOKOMOTIC MOSCÚ - ANZHI 1
7 - TOSNO - ZENIT SP 2
8 - JONKOPINGS - HAMMBARBY 1X2
9 - ELFSBORG - SIRIUS 1X
10 - SUNDSVALL - MALMO 2
11 - OSTERSUNDS - HALMSTADS 1
12 - GOTEBORG - NORRKOPING 1X2
13 - AIK - KALMAR 1
14 - HACKEN - OREBRO 1X
15 - SPARTAK MOSCÚ - KRASNODAR 1-1

   

Página 3 de 56

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/