Concursos

QUINTUPLE 27/07/2017

1ª/ 1-2-3-4
2ª/ 1-3-4
3ª/ 3-7
4ª/ 2-4
5ª1º/ 8-9
5ª2º/ 8-9

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 22-23 DE JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2-3
2ª/ 1-5-6
3ª/ 1
4ª/ 3-4-5-6-8
5ª1º/ 4-6
5ª2º/ 4-6

 

QUINIELA

1 - CSKA MOSCÚ - LOKOMOTIV MOSCÚ 1x2
2 - ZENIT SP - RUBÍN KAZÁN 1
3 - KRASNODAR - TOSNO 1
4 - UFA - SPARTAK MOSCÚ 2
5 - DINAMO MOSCÚ - URAL 1
6 - ROSTOV - TEREK 1
7 - VITÓRIA - CHAPECOENSE 1x2
8 - SANTOS - BAHÍA 1
9 - FLAMENGO - CORITIBA 1
10 - AT.PARANAENSE - PONTE PRETA 1x
11 - FLUMINENSE - CORINTHIANS X2
12 - SPORT RECIFE - PALMEIRAS 1X2
13 - AT.GOIANIENSE - BOTAFOGO 2
14 - AVAI - CRUZEIRO X2
15 - AT.MINEURO - VASCO DE GAMA 2-2

   

QUINTUPLE PLUS 20/07/2017 SELAE

1ª/ 2-3

2ª/ 1-2-6

3ª/ 2-4-7-9

4ª/ 1-5-9-11

5ª1º/ 5

5ª2º/ 2-6

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 15-16 DE JULIO

1ª/    1-2-3
2ª/    3-8
3ª/    3
4ª/    1-2-5-11
5ª1º/ 1-2
5ª2º/ 1-2-4

 

1 - TOSNO - UFA 1x2
2 - ANZHI - CSKA M. 2
3 - RUBIN KAZAN - KRASNODAR 1x2
4 - TEREK - AMKAR 1
5 - AFC ESKILSTUNA - KALMAR 1x2
6 - SUNDSVALL - HALMSTADS 1x
7 - MALMO - SIRIUS 1
8 - OREBRO - GOTEBORG x2
9 - OSTERSUNDS - DJURGARDENS 1
10 - AIR - NORRKOPING 1
11 - SOGNDAL - ROSENBORG 2
12 - LILLESTROM - STABAEK 1
13 - MOLDE - STROMSGODSET 1
14 - BRANN - SARPSBORG 1x
15 - SKA ENERGIYA - ZENIT SP 0 - m

   

QUINTUPLE SELAE 13/07/2016

1ª/ 1-3-4
2ª/ 1-2-3
3ª/ 2-4-5-6-7
4ª/ 4-10
5ª1º/ 1
5ª2º/ 7

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 08/09 JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2-4-5
2ª/ 1-2
3ª/ 7
4ª/ 3-5-10
5ª1º/ 1-4-8
5ª2º/ 1-8

 

QUINIELA

1 - VASCO GAMA - FLAMENGO 1x2
2 - CORINTHIANS - PONTE PRETA 1
3 - AT.GOIANIENSE - VITÓRIA 1x
4 - CHAPECOENSE - AT.PARANAENSE 1x2
5 - BOTAFOGO - AT.MINEIRO 1x2
6 - CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRAS 1x
7 - BAHIA - FLUMINENSE x2
8 - SANTOS - SAO PAULO 1
9 - SIRIUS - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
10 - HAMMARBY - OREBRO 1
11 - HACKEN - MALMO 2
12 - NORRKOPING - ELFSBORG 1
13 - OSTERSUNDS - JONKOPINGS 1
14 - KALMAR - AIK 2
15 - GREMIO - AVAI M - 0

   

Q+ SELAE 06/07/2017

1ª/ 1-4
2ª/ 2
3ª/ 2-4-7
4ª/ 1-2-3-5-7-8-10-12
5ª1º/ 3-6
5ª2º/ 3-6

   

CONCURSO SELAE 01 Y 02 DE JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 2-4-7
2ª/ 2
3ª/ 1-3-4-5
4ª/ 2-3-5-10
5ª1º/ 9-10
5ª2º/ 9-10

QUINIELA

1 - PALMEIRAS - GREMIO 1X2
2 - AT.GOIANIENSE - SANTOS 2
3 - AVAI - PONTE PRETA 1X2
4 - FLAMENGO - SAO PAULO 1
5 - AT.MINEIRO - CRUZEIRO 1X
6 - SPORT RECIFE - AT.PARANAENSE 1X2
7 - CORITIBA - VASCO GAMA 1
8 - VITÓRIA - BAHIA 1X
9 - SUNDSVALL - SIRIUS X2
10 - MALMO - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
11 - HALMSTADS - ELFSBORG 2
12 - JONKOPINGS - GOTEBORG 2
13 - AIK - OSTERSUNDS 1
14 - OREBRO - NORRKOPING 2
15 - CORINTHIANS - BOTAFOGO M - 1

   

Q+ SELAE 29/06/201

1ª/  1-2-3

2ª/   1-4

3ª/   1-2-9-10

4ª/   2-4-7-10

5ª1º/ 2

5ª2º/ 9

   

CONCURSOS SEALE 24/25 JUNIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 2
2ª/ 1-11
3ª/ 1-2-4-10
4ª/ 1-3
5ª1º/ 1-2-9
5ª2º/ 1-2-9

QUINIELA

1  SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE 1
2  VASCO GAMA - AT. GOIANIENSE 1
3  BAHÍA - FLAMENGO 1x2
4 CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA 1x
5- AT.PARANAENSE - VITORIA 1
6 GREMIO - CORINTHIANS 1
7 PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS 2
8 CHAPECOENSE - AT.MINEIRO 1
9 CEARA - OESTE 1x
10 GOIÁS - VILA NOVA 1x2
11 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - INTERNACIONAL 1x2
12 LONDRINA - JUVENTUDE 2
13 GUARANI - NÁUTICO 1
14 SANTA CRUZ - FIGUEIRENSE 1x
15 SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE 1-1

   

Página 4 de 56

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/