Concursos

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 5/02/2012

1/ 1-2 POMPOM COEUR-VELEZA
2/ 5  SERGEI
3/ 2-5-7-11 PERSICUS-ORLOV-ZARIEVICH-BLANCA DE NAVARRA

4/ 1-3-4 GAMBERRO-DIAMOND FOR EVER-GREEN NIGHT

5/ 2-5  BRAVE PROSPECTOR-MIL AZUL
    2-5-6 BRAVE PROSPECTOR-MIL AZUL-RUBENS

QUNIELA DE FUTBOL

1/  SPORTING-OSASUNA X2
2/  BARCELONA R.SOCIEDAD 1
3/  SEVILLA VILLARREAL 1
4/  GRANADA MALAGA X2
5/  MALLORCA BETIS 1X2
6/  ATHELTIC ESPAÑOL 1X
7/  ZARAGOZA RAYO 1
8/  GETAFE R.MADRID 2
9/  LEVANTE RACING X
10/ RECREATIVO DEPORTIVO 2
11/ CARTAGENA HERCULES 1X2
12/ LAS PALMAS GUADALAJARA 1
13/ VALLADOLID NASTIC 1
14/ ALMERIA CORDOBA 1X2
15/ AT MADRID VALENCIA 1

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIAS 28-29 DE ENERO-2012

QUINTUPLE  PLUS
1/DRACO-BANBU-JORDAN WATER-AMOREBIETA 1-3-4-8
2/JUAN DANIEL 2
3/PADRON 1
4/BLAISE TOWER-DAVAY-EL AFRICANO-ESQUIO-SALTEGATE-AROUSA 1-2-3-4-6-7
5/FORTUN-ALFACAR  1-2
   FORTUN ALFACAR-MAKALALAI 1-2-7
QUINIELA DE FUTBOL
1/ RACING-VALENCIA 2
2/ OSASUNA-AT.MADRID 1x2
3/ R.SOCIEDAD-SPORTING  1
4/ VILLARREAL-BARCA 2
5/ BETIS-GRABADA 1
6/ ESPAÑOL-MALLORCA 1
7/ RAYO-ATHLETIC CLUB  2
8/ R.MADRID-ZARAGOZA  1
9/ LEVANTE-GETAFE 1
10/ SABADEL-XEREZ 1x2
11/ ALCOYANO-VALLADOLID x2
12/ CORDOBA-ELCHE 1x2
13/ GIRONA-CELTA x2
14/ MURCIA-RECREATIVO 1x
15/ MALAGA-SEVILLA 2

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIAS 21-22

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ JUAN DANIEL-VRAIVITA 1-2

2/ VICTORS BET 3

3/ SECRETSIDE-COMPTOM PARK-DUNEDAIN-MAKAAMEN 1-3-4-11

4/ PERSICUS-ECOJAR-ORLOV-STRANGE CAT-ISAMAN-ZENOTZ 1-2-4-5-7-10

5/ DOMESIDE-VOLAPIE 2-6

    DOMESIDE-VOLAPIE 2-6

 

 

QUINIELA FUTBOL

OSASUNA-VALENCIA X2                     

R SOCIEDAD AT MADRID 2

VILLARREAL GIJON 1

MALAGA-BARCA 2

ESPAÑOL GRANADA 1

RAYO MALLORCA X

RMADRID BILBAO 1

LEVANTE ZARAGOZA 1

RACING GETAFE 1

CORDOBA-CELTA 1X2

NASTIC ELCHE X2

GUADALAJARA VALLADOLID X2

SABADELL LAS PALMAS 1X2

CARTAGENA HUELVA 1X2

BETIS SEVILLA X

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 15/01/2012

ZARAGOZA-GETAFE 1                             QUINTUPLE               

ATLETIC CLUB-LEVANTE 1X                    1/  DIXLESIO-TURRIALBA  2-3

MALLORCA-R MADRID 2                           2/  VEREDA   2

GRANADA-RAYO 1X2                                3/  BIPOLAR-NESKA-RAMALLAH-LISSELAN GRACE 1-3-4-8

SEVILLA-ESPAÑOL 1                                4/  FANDIÑO-HIGHSIDE-BLANCA DE NAVARRA-GAMBERRO-

                                                                        COVELO-YES WE COULD  2-3-5-6-7-8

BARCELONA-BETIS 1                              5/ CAMURAY-RUBENS 1-3

AT MADRID-VILLARREAL 1                         CAMURAY-RUBENS 1-3

VALENCIA-R SOCIEDAD 1

OSASUNA-RACING 1

RECREATIVO-GIRONA

MURCIA-CORDOBA 1X2

NUMANCIA-SABADELL 1X

XEREZ-HERCULES 1X2

HUESCA-DEPORTIVO X2

SPORTING-MALAGA 2

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 08/01/2012

1/  RACING ZARAGOZA 1x2                                1ª/ LADYKIN-GALEGO  1-4
2/  GETAFE ATHLETIC CLUB 1x                         2ª/ MEARI-GREEN NIGHT 2-3
3/  LEVANTE MALLORCA 1                                 3ª/ DRACO-LUTHJET-SANDOVAL  1-3-4
4/  R.MADRID GRANAD 1                                    4ª/ DAVAY-SINGAPORE GUY-ALHAPRINCE-EL AFRICANO 1-2-3-4
5/  RAYO SEVILLA x2                                           5ª/ DOMESIDE-ACHTUNG 1-2
6/  ESPAÑOL BARCELONA 2                                   DOMESIDE-ACHTUNG 1-2
7/  BETIS SPORTING 1
8/  MALAGA AT MADRID 1x2
9/  R SOCIEDAD OSASUNA 1
10/ CORDOBA GIRONA 1
11/ NASTIC MURCIA 1x2
12/ SABADELL VALLADOLID 1x
13/ HERCULES LAS PALMAS 1
14/ DEPORTIVO XEREZ 1
15/ VILLARREAL VALENCIA 2

   

QUINTUPLE DIA 31-12/2011

1/ 1 MENELDOR -2 TURRIALBA-3 DIXLESIO -5 ESQUIO
2/ 3 PACIFIC TRADER -6 SCARLATTI
3/ 2 ALFACAR -5 FORTUM -6 MAKALALI
4/ 8 STRANGE CAT
5/ 2 BOTTEGA -3 BRAVE PROSPECTOR
    2 BOTTEGA -3 BRAVE PROSPECTOR  -4 LAAZEM
 

   

QUINTUPLE DIA 24/12/11 CONCURSO LAE

1/ 1 SECRETSIDE  2 BETANZOS 5 BANBU 7 TASHQEEL
2/ 3 POMPOM COEUR 5 AZAFATA 8 EXTRAÑEZA 10 GAMELA
3/  5 SANDOVAL
4/ 5 BOMBADIL 8 EL AFRICANO 9 SALTERGATE
5/ 1 VOLAPIE 5 KARLUV MOST
    1 VOLAPIE 5 KARLUV MOST

 

 

   

QUNIELA FUTBOL JORNADA 29

1  VALENCIA CADIZ 1

2 BARCA HOSPITALET 1

3 R MADRID PONFERRADINA 1

4 VILLARREAL MIRANDES 1

5 AT MADRID ALBACETE 1

6 AT BILBAO OVIEDO 1

7 OSASUNA ALMERIA 1X

8 ZARAGOZA ALCORCON 1

9 ESPAÑOL CELTA 1X

10 BETIS CORDOBA 1X

11 LEVANTE DEPORTIVO 1X2

12 GIJON MALLORCA 1X2

13 RAYO RACING 1X2

14 MALAGA GETAFE 1

15 GRANADA R SOCIEDAD 1

 

 

   

CONCURSOS LAE,QUINIELA Y Q+ DIAS 17-18 DICIEMBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ 1-VICTORS BET 4 DESEADO

2/ 2 DEL COSSA  5 ROYAL IMARI

3/ 1 ILUSIONISTA 2 INDIAN LOU

4/ 1 DIAMON FOR EVER 3 GRAN AGUILA 5 GAMBERRO

5/ 1 BARKING 5 SERGEI

    1 BARKING 2 CARIOKA 5 SERGEI 

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL JORNADA 28

ATH BILBAO ZARAGOZA 1

MALLORCA GETAFE 1

GRANADA LEVANTE 1

SEVILLA  R. MADRID 1X2

SPORTING ESPAÑOL 1X2

AT.MADRID BETIS 1

OSASUNA VILLARREAL 1X2

RACING R SOCIEDAD X2

CORDOBA RECREATIVO 1

GIRONA-NASTIC X

ALMERIA-SABADELL 12

NUMANCIA HERCULES X2

LAS PALMAS DEPORTIVO X

XEREZ CARTAGENA 1 

VALENCIA MALAGA 1

   

CONCURSO ONLAE 13-11-11

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ BARONIA-TAFADALI  1-7

2/ JOKAN-ORINWAY-ABLITAS-EXTRAÑEZA  4-7-9-12

3/ GURENDIAIN 2

4/ CABO CAÑAVERAL-ROYAL IMARI 2-4

5/ DOMESIDE-ENTRECOPAS 1-3

    DOMESIDE ENTRECOPAS KARLUV MOST-PAZIFIKSTURN 1-3-4-5

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

GUADALAJARA-ALCOYANO 1

ALCORCON-NASTIC 1

SABADELL-CORDOBA 1

BARCELONA-GIRONA 1

HERCULES-MURCIA 1

CARTAGENA-ELCHE 1X2

VILLARREAL-ALMERIA 12

HUESCA-VALLADOLID 12

XEREZ-NUMANCIA 1

HUELVA-LAS PALMAS 1

TOLEDO-TENERIFE 1

EIBAR-MIRANDES 12

GANDIA-MANACOR 1X2

SEVILLA-CADIZ 1X2

DEPORTIVO-CELTA 1

 

 

   

Página 57 de 58

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/