Concursos

CONCURSOS LAE DIAS 21-22

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ JUAN DANIEL-VRAIVITA 1-2

2/ VICTORS BET 3

3/ SECRETSIDE-COMPTOM PARK-DUNEDAIN-MAKAAMEN 1-3-4-11

4/ PERSICUS-ECOJAR-ORLOV-STRANGE CAT-ISAMAN-ZENOTZ 1-2-4-5-7-10

5/ DOMESIDE-VOLAPIE 2-6

    DOMESIDE-VOLAPIE 2-6

 

 

QUINIELA FUTBOL

OSASUNA-VALENCIA X2                     

R SOCIEDAD AT MADRID 2

VILLARREAL GIJON 1

MALAGA-BARCA 2

ESPAÑOL GRANADA 1

RAYO MALLORCA X

RMADRID BILBAO 1

LEVANTE ZARAGOZA 1

RACING GETAFE 1

CORDOBA-CELTA 1X2

NASTIC ELCHE X2

GUADALAJARA VALLADOLID X2

SABADELL LAS PALMAS 1X2

CARTAGENA HUELVA 1X2

BETIS SEVILLA X

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 15/01/2012

ZARAGOZA-GETAFE 1                             QUINTUPLE               

ATLETIC CLUB-LEVANTE 1X                    1/  DIXLESIO-TURRIALBA  2-3

MALLORCA-R MADRID 2                           2/  VEREDA   2

GRANADA-RAYO 1X2                                3/  BIPOLAR-NESKA-RAMALLAH-LISSELAN GRACE 1-3-4-8

SEVILLA-ESPAÑOL 1                                4/  FANDIÑO-HIGHSIDE-BLANCA DE NAVARRA-GAMBERRO-

                                                                        COVELO-YES WE COULD  2-3-5-6-7-8

BARCELONA-BETIS 1                              5/ CAMURAY-RUBENS 1-3

AT MADRID-VILLARREAL 1                         CAMURAY-RUBENS 1-3

VALENCIA-R SOCIEDAD 1

OSASUNA-RACING 1

RECREATIVO-GIRONA

MURCIA-CORDOBA 1X2

NUMANCIA-SABADELL 1X

XEREZ-HERCULES 1X2

HUESCA-DEPORTIVO X2

SPORTING-MALAGA 2

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 08/01/2012

1/  RACING ZARAGOZA 1x2                                1ª/ LADYKIN-GALEGO  1-4
2/  GETAFE ATHLETIC CLUB 1x                         2ª/ MEARI-GREEN NIGHT 2-3
3/  LEVANTE MALLORCA 1                                 3ª/ DRACO-LUTHJET-SANDOVAL  1-3-4
4/  R.MADRID GRANAD 1                                    4ª/ DAVAY-SINGAPORE GUY-ALHAPRINCE-EL AFRICANO 1-2-3-4
5/  RAYO SEVILLA x2                                           5ª/ DOMESIDE-ACHTUNG 1-2
6/  ESPAÑOL BARCELONA 2                                   DOMESIDE-ACHTUNG 1-2
7/  BETIS SPORTING 1
8/  MALAGA AT MADRID 1x2
9/  R SOCIEDAD OSASUNA 1
10/ CORDOBA GIRONA 1
11/ NASTIC MURCIA 1x2
12/ SABADELL VALLADOLID 1x
13/ HERCULES LAS PALMAS 1
14/ DEPORTIVO XEREZ 1
15/ VILLARREAL VALENCIA 2

   

QUINTUPLE DIA 31-12/2011

1/ 1 MENELDOR -2 TURRIALBA-3 DIXLESIO -5 ESQUIO
2/ 3 PACIFIC TRADER -6 SCARLATTI
3/ 2 ALFACAR -5 FORTUM -6 MAKALALI
4/ 8 STRANGE CAT
5/ 2 BOTTEGA -3 BRAVE PROSPECTOR
    2 BOTTEGA -3 BRAVE PROSPECTOR  -4 LAAZEM
 

   

QUINTUPLE DIA 24/12/11 CONCURSO LAE

1/ 1 SECRETSIDE  2 BETANZOS 5 BANBU 7 TASHQEEL
2/ 3 POMPOM COEUR 5 AZAFATA 8 EXTRAÑEZA 10 GAMELA
3/  5 SANDOVAL
4/ 5 BOMBADIL 8 EL AFRICANO 9 SALTERGATE
5/ 1 VOLAPIE 5 KARLUV MOST
    1 VOLAPIE 5 KARLUV MOST

 

 

   

QUNIELA FUTBOL JORNADA 29

1  VALENCIA CADIZ 1

2 BARCA HOSPITALET 1

3 R MADRID PONFERRADINA 1

4 VILLARREAL MIRANDES 1

5 AT MADRID ALBACETE 1

6 AT BILBAO OVIEDO 1

7 OSASUNA ALMERIA 1X

8 ZARAGOZA ALCORCON 1

9 ESPAÑOL CELTA 1X

10 BETIS CORDOBA 1X

11 LEVANTE DEPORTIVO 1X2

12 GIJON MALLORCA 1X2

13 RAYO RACING 1X2

14 MALAGA GETAFE 1

15 GRANADA R SOCIEDAD 1

 

 

   

CONCURSOS LAE,QUINIELA Y Q+ DIAS 17-18 DICIEMBRE

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ 1-VICTORS BET 4 DESEADO

2/ 2 DEL COSSA  5 ROYAL IMARI

3/ 1 ILUSIONISTA 2 INDIAN LOU

4/ 1 DIAMON FOR EVER 3 GRAN AGUILA 5 GAMBERRO

5/ 1 BARKING 5 SERGEI

    1 BARKING 2 CARIOKA 5 SERGEI 

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL JORNADA 28

ATH BILBAO ZARAGOZA 1

MALLORCA GETAFE 1

GRANADA LEVANTE 1

SEVILLA  R. MADRID 1X2

SPORTING ESPAÑOL 1X2

AT.MADRID BETIS 1

OSASUNA VILLARREAL 1X2

RACING R SOCIEDAD X2

CORDOBA RECREATIVO 1

GIRONA-NASTIC X

ALMERIA-SABADELL 12

NUMANCIA HERCULES X2

LAS PALMAS DEPORTIVO X

XEREZ CARTAGENA 1 

VALENCIA MALAGA 1

   

CONCURSO ONLAE 13-11-11

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ BARONIA-TAFADALI  1-7

2/ JOKAN-ORINWAY-ABLITAS-EXTRAÑEZA  4-7-9-12

3/ GURENDIAIN 2

4/ CABO CAÑAVERAL-ROYAL IMARI 2-4

5/ DOMESIDE-ENTRECOPAS 1-3

    DOMESIDE ENTRECOPAS KARLUV MOST-PAZIFIKSTURN 1-3-4-5

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

GUADALAJARA-ALCOYANO 1

ALCORCON-NASTIC 1

SABADELL-CORDOBA 1

BARCELONA-GIRONA 1

HERCULES-MURCIA 1

CARTAGENA-ELCHE 1X2

VILLARREAL-ALMERIA 12

HUESCA-VALLADOLID 12

XEREZ-NUMANCIA 1

HUELVA-LAS PALMAS 1

TOLEDO-TENERIFE 1

EIBAR-MIRANDES 12

GANDIA-MANACOR 1X2

SEVILLA-CADIZ 1X2

DEPORTIVO-CELTA 1

 

 

   

CONCURSOS ONLAE DIA 06-11-2011

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª ALFACAR(3) LUCENA (4)

2ª ARREBATO(2) ZENOTZ (3) DIAMOND FOR EVER(8) GAMBERRO(10)

3ª SAPHYRA (4) BAILONGO (7)

4ª MEDICI PALACE(3) MALKOVA (5) CAÑADIO (8)

5ª1º FRANCESCO CARA(4)

5ª2º  DUNNBOINE (3)  INDIANO(5)

 

QUNIELA DE FUTBOL

GRANDA-RACING 1X

MALLORCA-SEVILLA 1X2

ATH BILBAO-BARCA 2

ZARAGOZA-GIJON 1

GETAFE-AT MADRID 2

LEVANTE-VALENCIA X2

R MADRID-OSASUNA 1

RAYO-R.SOCIEDAD 1

ESPAÑOL-VILLARREAL 1X2

GUADALAJARA-RECREATIVO 1

ALCOYANO-ALCORCON X2

NASTIC-SABADELL 2

MURCIA-DEPORTIVO 1X2

VALLADOLID-XEREZ 1

BETIS-MALAGA X

   

CONCURSO LAE PARA EL DIA 301011

1ª  DAKSIDE (1)

2ª BELEFORONTE(1)-RANYAN(6)-VEREDA(12)-VYA MEYDAN(13)

3ª BEROA(1)-REENATA(4)-PEDREÑA(5)-VEGA DE CASTILLA(7)

4ª MAKAAMEN(1)-MUÑECA BRAVA(2)-TAGOMAGO(6)

5ª ABDEL(2)

    MIL AZUL(5)-RISBY (6)

   

Página 58 de 59

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/