Concursos

QUINTUPLE PLUS DIA 25/03/2012

1/ 2-8
2/ 6
3/ 1-2-8-9
4/ 1-11
5/ 1-3-5
   1-3-5

   

CONCURSOS ONLAE 17/18 DE MARZO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

 

1/1  RUBENS

2/5-6-9-13  TEOBALDO-ANNESTHESIA-LETTICE KNOLLYS-SECRET NIGHT

3/1-3 GIGGOLO STAR-AGALA CANARIAS

4/4-10-12   VIREAL-VEGA DE CASTILLA-JUNKAL

5/1-2 LAURA MOON-PRECIOUS ROSE

  1-2-4 LAURA MOON-PRECIOUSE ROSE-EXTRAÑEZA

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

1/ GRANADA SPORTING x2

2/ MALLORCA AT MADRID x2

3/ ATHLETIC VALENCIA 1x2

4/ ZARAGOZA OSASUNA 1

5/ GETAFE R SOCIEDAD 1

6/ LEVANTE VILLARREAL 1

7/ R MADRID MALAGA 1

8/ RAYO BETIS 1x

9/ ESPAÑOL RACING 1

10/ HERCULES GUADALAJARA 1

11/ CARTAGENA NASTIC 1x2

12/ HUESCA GIRONA 1

13/ LAS PALMAS CELTA 2

14/ VALLADOLID ALMERIA 1x2

15/ SEVILLA BARCELONA 2

 

   

CONCURSOS LAE 11/03/2012

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ ABLITAS-HELLOW SNOW-TENDENCIA  1-6-13

2/BRINDOS-GARABULLO-JOKAN-RICKY ROCK 4-7-9-12

3/CASAR  1

4/COSIDE-JAKEMATE-BAND KARO-TAFASHALI 2-3-4-5

5/STRATUS CANARIAS  1

   OTRO GINTONIC-ESGUES 2-8

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

1/ BARCA-RACING 2

2/ GIJON-SEVILLA x2

3/ ATLETICO DE MADRID-GRANADA 1

4/ VALENCIA-MALLORCA 1

5/ R SOCIEDAD-ZARAGOZA 1x2

6/ VILLARREAL-GETAFE 1

7/ ​MALAGA-LEVANTE 1x2

8/ BETIS-R MADRID 2

9/ ESPAÑOL-RAYO 1x

10/ GUADALAJARA-DEPORTIVO 2

11/ GIRONA-XEREZ x2

12/ MURCIA-LAS PALMAS 1

13/ ELCHE-VALLADOLID 1x2

14/ ALMERIA-RECREATIVO 1

15/ OSASUNA-BILBAO x

 

   

CONCURSOS ONLAE DIAS 03/04 DE MARZO

QUINTUPLE DIA 04/03/2012

 

1/ 2-5-6  BARKING-DIXLESIO-SECRETSIDE

2/ 4-7     VRAIVITA-EXPATBET

3/ 4-5-6-11  VRAIZEM-NARIXA-ZARIEVICH NUÑEZ-OLINA

4/ 2-3          CARA BLANCA-NESKA

5/ 3    ENTRECOPAS

    2-6  DOMESIDE-NELSON GROOM

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

BARCELONA GIJON 1
SEVILLA AT MADRID 1x2
GRANADA VALENCIA 2
MALLORCA OSASUNA 1x
BILBAO R SOCIEDAD1x2
ZARAGOZA VILLARREAL 12
LEVANTE BETIS x
R MADRID ESPAÑOL 1
RAYO RACING 1
CARTAGENA GUADALAJARA 1
XEREZ CORDOBA x
LAS PALMAS GIRONA 12
VALLADOLID CELTA 1x2
ALMERIA ELCHE 1
GETAFE MALAGA 2

   

QUINTUPLE Y QUINIELA DIAS 25-26-FEBRERO

1/ MONTEAGUDO EBRO-MILAGRES 1-4

2/ MAKALALI 2

3/ FIGUERIA DA FOZ-LISSELAN PHAROAH-MAJOR DUDE-EL LOLO 1-2-5-7

4/ SIDESIDE-SUDAFRICAN GOLD-PADRON  2-3-9

5/ VALLE-TASHQEEL  6-11

    VALLE-SERGEI-TASHQEEL 6-9-11

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL JORNADA 39

Racing-Sporting 1x2

At Madrid – Barcelona 1x2

Osasuna-Granda 1

R Sociedad-Mallorca 1x

Villarreal-Bilbao 1

Málaga-Zaragoza 1

Betis-Getafe 1

Español-Levante 1x

Rayo-R.Madrid 2

Sabadell-Deportivo 2

Alcoyano-Huesca 1

Córdoba-Las Palmas 1

Murcia-Valladolid x2

Celta-Almería 1x2

Valencia-Sevilla  2

 

   

JORNADA 38 DE QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

1/ CSKA R.MADRID 2

2/ NAPOLES CHELSEA 1x2

3/ MARSELLA INTER x2

4/ BASILEA BAYERN x2

5/ VALENCIA STOKE 1

6/ BILBAO LOKOMOTIV 1

7/ PSV TRABZONSPOR 1

8/ BRUJAS HANNOVER 1x

9/ LIEJA WINSLA 1x2

10/ BEKSITAS BRAGA 1

11/ M UNITED AJAX 1

12/ SPORTING LEGIA 1

13/ SCHALKE PLZEN 1

14/ AT MADRID LAZIO 1x2

15/ M CITY OPORTO 1

   

CONCURSOS ONLAE DIAS 18-19 DE FEBRERO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/ GARAJONAY-OHCAPTAIN-SCARLATTI 1-3-7

2/ CUENTISTA-EXPATBET 4-10

3/ VRAIZEM-MALKOVA 3-5

4/ ARIZA-SANTI GULCH-ARTICO 2-6-9

5/ ENTRECOPAS 1

    NELSON GROOM-SEÑOR MIRANDA-DON HERNANDO 2-4-7

 

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL

SPORTING-AT MADRID 2

BARCELONA-VALENCIA 1 2

SEVILLA-OSASUNA  1

GRANADA-R SOCIEDAD X2

ATHLETIC-MALAGA 1

ZARAGOZA-BETIS 1X

GETAFE-ESPAÑOL 1

LEVANTE-RAYO 1

R MADRID-RACING 1

RECREATIVO-HERCULES 1X2

CARTAGENA-SABADELL 1X2

VALLADOLID-GIRONA 1

ALMERIA-MURCIA 1

ELCHE-CELTA 1X2

MALLORCA-VILLARREAL 2

 

   

QUINIELA DE FUTBOL EUROPEO

LYON-APOEL 1
LEVERKUSEN-BARCA 1X2
ZENIT-BENFICA X2
MILAN-ARSENAL 1X2
LOKOMOTIV-BILBAO X2
LAZIO-AT MADRID 2
PLZEN-SCHALKE 2
LEGIA-SPROTING X
WISLA-STANDARD LIEGE X
UDINESE-PAOK 1
TRABZONSPOR-PSV X2
HANNOVER-BRUGGE X
PORTO-MANCHESTER CITY 1X2
SOTKE-VALENCIA 2
AJAX-MANCHERTER UNITED 2

   

CONCURSOS ONLAE DIAS 12/13 DE FEBRERO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1/  3

2/  3

3/  1-10

4/  1-2-3-7-9-10-11-12

5/  1-2-3

    1-2-3

 

QUINIELA

 

 

1/  RACING-AT.MADRID X2

2/  VALENCIA-SPORTING 1

3/  OSASUNA-BARCELONA 2

4/  R.SOCIEDAD-SEVILLA 2

5/  VILLARREAL-GRANADA 1

6/  MALAGA-MALLORCA 1

7/  ESPAÑOL-ZARAGOZA 1

8/  RAYO-GETAFE X2

9/  R.MADRID-LEVANTE 1

10/ HERCULES-DEPORTIVO 1X2

11/ ALCORCON-HUESCA 1

12/ GUADALAJARA-XEREZ 1X2

13/ CORDOBA-VALLADOLID 1X2

14/ MURCIA-ELCHE X2

15/ BETIS-BILBAO 2

   

CONCURSOS LAE DIA 5/02/2012

1/ 1-2 POMPOM COEUR-VELEZA
2/ 5  SERGEI
3/ 2-5-7-11 PERSICUS-ORLOV-ZARIEVICH-BLANCA DE NAVARRA

4/ 1-3-4 GAMBERRO-DIAMOND FOR EVER-GREEN NIGHT

5/ 2-5  BRAVE PROSPECTOR-MIL AZUL
    2-5-6 BRAVE PROSPECTOR-MIL AZUL-RUBENS

QUNIELA DE FUTBOL

1/  SPORTING-OSASUNA X2
2/  BARCELONA R.SOCIEDAD 1
3/  SEVILLA VILLARREAL 1
4/  GRANADA MALAGA X2
5/  MALLORCA BETIS 1X2
6/  ATHELTIC ESPAÑOL 1X
7/  ZARAGOZA RAYO 1
8/  GETAFE R.MADRID 2
9/  LEVANTE RACING X
10/ RECREATIVO DEPORTIVO 2
11/ CARTAGENA HERCULES 1X2
12/ LAS PALMAS GUADALAJARA 1
13/ VALLADOLID NASTIC 1
14/ ALMERIA CORDOBA 1X2
15/ AT MADRID VALENCIA 1

   

Página 59 de 61