Concursos

CONCURSOS SELAE 08/09 JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2-4-5
2ª/ 1-2
3ª/ 7
4ª/ 3-5-10
5ª1º/ 1-4-8
5ª2º/ 1-8

 

QUINIELA

1 - VASCO GAMA - FLAMENGO 1x2
2 - CORINTHIANS - PONTE PRETA 1
3 - AT.GOIANIENSE - VITÓRIA 1x
4 - CHAPECOENSE - AT.PARANAENSE 1x2
5 - BOTAFOGO - AT.MINEIRO 1x2
6 - CRUZEIRO - PALMEIRAS 1x
7 - BAHIA - FLUMINENSE x2
8 - SANTOS - SAO PAULO 1
9 - SIRIUS - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
10 - HAMMARBY - OREBRO 1
11 - HACKEN - MALMO 2
12 - NORRKOPING - ELFSBORG 1
13 - OSTERSUNDS - JONKOPINGS 1
14 - KALMAR - AIK 2
15 - GREMIO - AVAI M - 0

   

Q+ SELAE 06/07/2017

1ª/ 1-4
2ª/ 2
3ª/ 2-4-7
4ª/ 1-2-3-5-7-8-10-12
5ª1º/ 3-6
5ª2º/ 3-6

   

CONCURSO SELAE 01 Y 02 DE JULIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 2-4-7
2ª/ 2
3ª/ 1-3-4-5
4ª/ 2-3-5-10
5ª1º/ 9-10
5ª2º/ 9-10

QUINIELA

1 - PALMEIRAS - GREMIO 1X2
2 - AT.GOIANIENSE - SANTOS 2
3 - AVAI - PONTE PRETA 1X2
4 - FLAMENGO - SAO PAULO 1
5 - AT.MINEIRO - CRUZEIRO 1X
6 - SPORT RECIFE - AT.PARANAENSE 1X2
7 - CORITIBA - VASCO GAMA 1
8 - VITÓRIA - BAHIA 1X
9 - SUNDSVALL - SIRIUS X2
10 - MALMO - AFC ESKILSTUNA 1
11 - HALMSTADS - ELFSBORG 2
12 - JONKOPINGS - GOTEBORG 2
13 - AIK - OSTERSUNDS 1
14 - OREBRO - NORRKOPING 2
15 - CORINTHIANS - BOTAFOGO M - 1

   

Q+ SELAE 29/06/201

1ª/  1-2-3

2ª/   1-4

3ª/   1-2-9-10

4ª/   2-4-7-10

5ª1º/ 2

5ª2º/ 9

   

CONCURSOS SEALE 24/25 JUNIO

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 2
2ª/ 1-11
3ª/ 1-2-4-10
4ª/ 1-3
5ª1º/ 1-2-9
5ª2º/ 1-2-9

QUINIELA

1  SANTOS - SPORT RECIFE 1
2  VASCO GAMA - AT. GOIANIENSE 1
3  BAHÍA - FLAMENGO 1x2
4 CRUZEIRO - CORITIBA 1x
5- AT.PARANAENSE - VITORIA 1
6 GREMIO - CORINTHIANS 1
7 PONTE PRETA - PALMEIRAS 2
8 CHAPECOENSE - AT.MINEIRO 1
9 CEARA - OESTE 1x
10 GOIÁS - VILA NOVA 1x2
11 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - INTERNACIONAL 1x2
12 LONDRINA - JUVENTUDE 2
13 GUARANI - NÁUTICO 1
14 SANTA CRUZ - FIGUEIRENSE 1x
15 SAO PAULO - FLUMINENSE 1-1

   

Q+ CONCURSO LAE 21/06/2017

1ª/ 2-5-6-8
2ª/ 1-3
3ª/ 1
4ª/ 3-4-5-6
5ª1º/ 1
5ª2º/ 2-3-4

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 17/18 junio

QUINTUPLE PUS

1ª/    1-7-9
2ª/    2
3ª/    1-3-5-10
4ª/    1-4-6-7
5ª1º/ 2
5ª2º/ 1-7

 

1  AT.GOIANIENSE - AT.PARANAENSE 1
2  VASCO GAMA - AVAI 1
3 -SANTOS - PONTE PRETA 1
4 CORITIBA - CORINTHIANS X2
5 SAO PAULO - AT.MINEIRO 1
6 BAHÍA - PALMEIRAS 1x2
7 CHAPECOENSE - BOTAFOGO 1X
8 SPORT RECIFE - VITÓRIA 1
9 SANTA CRUZ - INTERNACIONAL 1x2
10 BOA - NÁUTICO 1
11 PAYSANDU - JUVENTUDE 1x2
12 CRB - LONDRINA 1
13 BRASIL DE PELOTAS - VILA NC X2
14 OESTE - AMÉRICA 1
15 FLUMINENSE - FLAMENGO 2-2

   

Q+ CONCURSO SELAE 15/06/2017

1ª/ 3
2ª/ 1-6
3ª/ 1-2-3-4
4ª/ 2-11
5ª1º/2-3-6
5ª2º/ 2-3-6

   

CONCURSOS SELAE 10 Y 11 JUNIO 2017

QUINTUPLE PLUS

1ª/ 1-2

2ª/ 3-7

3ª/ 3-4-5

4ª/ 1-5

5ª1º/ 1-2-9

5ª2º/ 2-9


QUINIELA

1 - MALLORCA - GETAFE 2

2 - ALMERÍA - REUS 1x2

3 - VALLADOLID - CÁDIZ 1

4 - ELCHE - OVIEDO 2

5 - CÓRDOBA - GIRONA 1x2

6 - ZARAGOZA - TENERIFE 2

7 - GIMNÁSTIC - UCAM MURCIA 1x2

8 - ALCORCÓN - LUGO 1x

9 - LEVANTE - HUESCA 1

10 - NUMANCIA - MIRANDÉS 1

11 - POLONIA - RUMANIA 1

12 - REP.IRLANDA - AUSTRIA 1x

13 - ISLANDIA - CROACIA 1x

14 - SERBIA - GALES 1

15 - MACEDONIA - ESPAÑA 1 - M

   

Q+ CONCURSO LAE 07/06/2017

1ª/    2-8
2ª/    1-2
3ª/    2-3-5-8
4ª/    2-3-5
5ª1º/ 1
5ª2º/ 4-5

   

Página 7 de 59

http://www.loteriasyapuestas.es/